EMAIL DATED 03/21/2021-TO GROUPS SEEKING TO SECURE ACCOUNTABILITY OF JUDICIAL BRANCH FOR CRIMINAL ACTS VIOLATING FEDERAL AND STATE CONSTITUTIONS
[…] For the above reasons, Rodriguez respectfully requests that this Court grant the Motion.
Respectfully submitted,
Isidoro Rodríguez
Isidoro Rodríguez
Residence: 2671 Avenir Place, Apt. 2227
Vienna, Virginia 22180
(571) 477-5350/E-mail: business@isidororodriguez.com
[1]VA Code § 1-200, states “The common law of England, insofar as it is not repugnant to the principles of the Bill of Rights and Constitution of this Commonwealth, shall continue in full force within the same, and be the rule of decision, except as altered by the General Assembly. VA. Code § 1-10; 2005.